RESULTATS du 21 Km 2014. .6.

Publié le par fjep lieues Foréziennes

Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
336 GUILLAUMOND Sandrine n°405 4 V2F 17 F 01:51:49 11,32 [42] Non Licencié
337 GUILLOT Miguel n°230 96 SEM 320 M 01:51:49 11,32 [42] RUN'IN ANGENIEUX
338 MOULIN Stéphane n°662 138 V1M 321 M 01:51:51 11,32 Non Licencié
339 PETAVY Christophe n°671 139 V1M 322 M 01:51:51 11,32 Non Licencié
340 BOUTREUX PHILIPPE n°294 68 V2M 323 M 01:51:54 11,31 [43] LES FOULEES DE SA
341 PLANCHE Eric n°395 69 V2M 324 M 01:51:55 11,31 [42] Non Licencié
342 DEVIDAL philippe n°588 140 V1M 325 M 01:52:00 11,3 Non Licencié
343 CHAVOT CHRISTOPHE n°242 141 V1M 326 M 01:52:05 11,3 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
344 CHARRA Frederic n°126 142 V1M 327 M 01:52:07 11,29 [42] ST CHAMOND VTT
345 JACQUIN Gilles n°070 143 V1M 328 M 01:52:11 11,29 [42] Non Licencié
346 COZIC Alain n°353 70 V2M 329 M 01:52:19 11,27 [37] Non Licencié
347 MURIGNEUX David n°386 144 V1M 330 M 01:52:29 11,26 [43] Non Licencié
348 HUGON Bernard n°213 71 V2M 331 M 01:52:30 11,25 [42] Non Licencié
349 GUYOT Frederic n°125 145 V1M 332 M 01:52:38 11,24 [42] Non Licencié
350 DELGADO Manuel n°585 72 V2M 333 M 01:52:53 11,22 Non Licencié
351 CIVIER loic n°570 97 SEM 334 M 01:52:57 11,21 Non Licencié
352 MOLIERE Nicole n°115 5 V2F 18 F 01:52:57 11,21 [42] Non Licencié
353 AFONSO elizabeth n°501 8 V1F 19 F 01:52:58 11,21 Non Licencié
354 CHAMBE aude n°550 9 V1F 20 F 01:52:58 11,21 Non Licencié
355 BUFFIN Jean Francois n°293 3 ESM 335 M 01:52:59 11,21 Non Licencié
356 LABROSSE THIERRY n°114 73 V2M 336 M 01:52:59 11,21 [42] Non Licencié
357 BEUSCART Bruno n°306 74 V2M 337 M 01:53:04 11,2 [42] Non Licencié
358 LAGREVOL michel n°638 146 V1M 338 M 01:53:06 11,19 ECOF FIRMINY
359 CAPUANO Frederic n°544 98 SEM 339 M 01:53:18 11,18 Non Licencié
360 BOURDIER Nicolas n°449 4 ESM 340 M 01:53:19 11,17 [69] Non Licencié
361 PITAVAL Yoann n°158 99 SEM 341 M 01:53:30 11,15 [42] Non Licencié
362 JACQUET Gérard n°268 75 V2M 342 M 01:53:44 11,13 [42] Non Licencié
363 FOURETS Alain n°178 16 V3M 343 M 01:53:48 11,12 [42] Non Licencié
364 GAMMINO LAURENT n°246 100 SEM 344 M 01:53:51 11,12 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
365 SIMKI FARIDA n°300 7 SEF 21 F 01:53:53 11,12 [42] ASM ST-ETIENNE
366 FLOTTE Cedric n°165 147 V1M 345 M 01:53:56 11,11 [42] Non Licencié
367 RIOUX David n°173 148 V1M 346 M 01:53:56 11,11 [42] Non Licencié
368 SANDAL Azzedine n°171 149 V1M 347 M 01:54:00 11,11 [42] Non Licencié
369 ROUCHON Nicolas n°341 101 SEM 348 M 01:54:02 11,1 [42] Non Licencié
370 PHILIPPON Fabrice n°340 102 SEM 349 M 01:54:03 11,1 [42] Non Licencié
371 GREILSAMER Jean-Francois n°208 103 SEM 350 M 01:54:07 11,09 [42] Non Licencié
372 LATRICHE Valerie n°063 8 SEF 22 F 01:54:11 11,09 [42] AMA RENAISON
373 LORIGUET Pierre-Ludovic n°643 150 V1M 351 M 01:54:11 11,09 Non Licencié
374 COPIN Marine n°575 9 SEF 23 F 01:54:38 11,04 Non Licencié
375 GUIDICELLI Jacques n°322 76 V2M 352 M 01:54:41 11,04 [38] Non Licencié
376 SPERY Cédric n°219 104 SEM 353 M 01:54:51 11,02 [42] Non Licencié
377 HUMBERT Sylvain n°218 105 SEM 354 M 01:54:51 11,02 [42] CLCS FIRMINY
378 RUTANNI Ludovic n°079 151 V1M 355 M 01:55:06 11 [42] CA ROANNAIS
379 SANCHEZ Xavier n°2014 152 V1M 356 M 01:55:14 10,99 [42] Non Licencié
380 BOULARD Samuel n°062 153 V1M 357 M 01:55:14 10,99 [42] Non Licencié
381 SANCHEZ Mathias n°280 154 V1M 358 M 01:55:15 10,99 [42] LES COPAINS D ABO
382 BOURRACHOT PIERRE n°533 77 V2M 359 M 01:55:15 10,99 Non Licencié
383 BEFORT Jean Marc n°407 78 V2M 360 M 01:55:21 10,98 [42] Non Licencié
384 THIVILLIER angélique n°711 10 V1F 24 F 01:55:21 10,98 Non Licencié
385 GUICHARD Véronique n°622 6 V2F 25 F 01:55:21 10,98 Non Licencié
386 ROUILLER Philippe n°145 155 V1M 361 M 01:55:30 10,96 [42] Non Licencié
387 RUY Jean-Victor n°697 1 JUM 362 M 01:55:31 10,96 Non Licencié
388 ROCHE Pascal n°688 156 V1M 363 M 01:55:31 10,96 S A MONTBRISONNAIS
389 DUPEYRON Alban n°291 106 SEM 364 M 01:55:32 10,96 [75] Non Licencié
390 JOASSARD Pierre n°466 107 SEM 365 M 01:55:32 10,96 Non Licencié
391 CHANGEA Aurélie n°551 10 SEF 26 F 01:55:34 10,96 Non Licencié
392 MAGANT Joel n°433 157 V1M 366 M 01:55:37 10,95 Non Licencié
393 GRANJON Michel n°137 79 V2M 367 M 01:55:38 10,95 [42] COURIR POUR  DES
394 THIEFFENAT Delphine n°342 11 V1F 27 F 01:55:41 10,94 [69] LYON ATHLE
395 GRATALOUP Gilbert n°272 80 V2M 368 M 01:55:43 10,94 [42] Non Licencié
396 GRANOTIER Yves n°338 158 V1M 369 M 01:55:44 10,94 [42] ASM
397 MOISSONNIER FREDERIC n°251 81 V2M 370 M 01:55:46 10,94 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
398 BOILEAU Michel n°525 82 V2M 371 M 01:55:48 10,93 Non Licencié
399 DELAFOSSE christian n°583 108 SEM 372 M 01:55:49 10,93 Non Licencié
400 GUINGUINCOIN Raphael n°156 109 SEM 373 M 01:55:51 10,93 [42] Non Licencié
401 BOILEAU Chrystelle n°524 12 V1F 28 F 01:55:55 10,92 Non Licencié
402 JOURJON Paul Marie n°284 4 V4M 374 M 01:55:58 10,92 [42] Non Licencié