Clt           Nom - Prénom                         Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club    
269 THOMAS Jean Yves n°099 113 V1M 257 M 01:47:21 11,79 [42] Non Licencié  
270 BEYNEL Sebastien n°101 80 SEM 258 M 01:47:21 11,79 [42] TEAM BEN RUN  
271 LIGONNET François n°339 12 V3M 259 M 01:47:22 11,79 [42] Non Licencié  
272 GRANGE Jean Marc n°617 13 V3M 260 M 01:47:25 11,79 FAC Andrézieux  
273 TOMA Julien n°778 81 SEM 261 M 01:47:25 11,79 Non Licencié  
274 CHOVET Herve n°169 114 V1M 262 M 01:47:31 11,78 [69] Non Licencié  
275 TUVERI rené n°715 51 V2M 263 M 01:47:38 11,76 Non Licencié  
276 PUDELKO franck n°681 115 V1M 264 M 01:47:43 11,75 Non Licencié  
277 GINHOUX Cyril n°085 116 V1M 265 M 01:47:47 11,75 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
278 PORTE Stéphane n°273 117 V1M 266 M 01:47:48 11,75 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
279 CAULLET Vincent n°144 82 SEM 267 M 01:47:51 11,74 [43] Non Licencié  
280 REVILLON Eric n°379 52 V2M 268 M 01:48:04 11,72 [42] Non Licencié  
281 PROS Pierre n°260 118 V1M 269 M 01:48:05 11,71 [42] CLIPS ROCHE LA MO  
282 FRECON GILLES n°607 119 V1M 270 M 01:48:05 11,71 Non Licencié  
283 OLLIER Franck n°378 53 V2M 271 M 01:48:07 11,71 [42] PAS PRESSES UNIEU  
284 GARNIER nelly n°612 6 SEF 13 F 01:48:22 11,68 Non Licencié  
285 GARNIER Yoann n°358 83 SEM 272 M 01:48:22 11,68 [42] Non Licencié  
286 PERRICHON Eric n°436 120 V1M 273 M 01:48:29 11,67 Non Licencié  
287 RASSART Benjamin n°179 121 V1M 274 M 01:48:34 11,66 [42] Non Licencié  
288 CHAPUIS raymond n°556 3 V4M 275 M 01:48:39 11,65 foulée du haut pilat  
289 CHANAL Christophe n°357 122 V1M 276 M 01:48:40 11,65 [42] Non Licencié  
290 MATHIEU Cyril n°196 123 V1M 277 M 01:48:42 11,65 [42] SA MONTBRISONNA  
291 VIDON Nicolas n°258 84 SEM 278 M 01:48:44 11,64 [42] Non Licencié  
292 MONTAUDON henri n°660 54 V2M 279 M 01:48:46 11,64 Non Licencié  
293 DAURET DANIEL n°243 124 V1M 280 M 01:48:48 11,64 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE  
294 GRANJON Laurent n°215 125 V1M 281 M 01:48:50 11,63 [42] Non Licencié  
295 JANACEK Pierre n°374 55 V2M 282 M 01:48:53 11,63 [42] LA RIVATIERE  
296 TRESCARTES Lucien n°311 14 V3M 283 M 01:49:01 11,61 [42] Non Licencié  
297 BEAL Jean Noel n°265 85 SEM 284 M 01:49:02 11,61 [42] ACO FIRMINY  
298 RAILLERE Nicolas n°140 86 SEM 285 M 01:49:06 11,61 [42] Non Licencié  
299 VILLEMAGNE SANDY n°723 87 SEM 286 M 01:49:08 11,6 Non Licencié  
300 DUBOIS VINCENT n°438 88 SEM 287 M 01:49:16 11,59 Non Licencié  
301 IKEN Amar n°161 126 V1M 288 M 01:49:37 11,55 [42] Non Licencié  
302 GRAND Edmond n°614 56 V2M 289 M 01:49:38 11,55 Non Licencié  
303 GRAND Gilles n°615 89 SEM 290 M 01:49:42 11,54 Non Licencié  
304 ORFAO Pierre Marie n°278 90 SEM 291 M 01:49:43 11,54 [42] Non Licencié  
305 PICHON Pascal n°279 127 V1M 292 M 01:49:44 11,54 [42] Non Licencié  
306 PROVERA stephane n°680 128 V1M 293 M 01:49:50 11,53 Non Licencié  
307 MEGUIRECHE Joued n°188 129 V1M 294 M 01:49:52 11,52 [42] Non Licencié  
308 GARDETTE frederic n°610 130 V1M 295 M 01:49:59 11,51 Non Licencié  
309 MONTIBERT Pierre n°228 91 SEM 296 M 01:50:06 11,5 [42] Non Licencié  
310 LIAUTAUD Fabrice n°451 131 V1M 297 M 01:50:12 11,49 [42] Non Licencié  
311 THINET ALAIN n°406 15 V3M 298 M 01:50:16 11,48 [42] Non Licencié  
312 COGINET Francois n°163 132 V1M 299 M 01:50:27 11,46 [42] Non Licencié  
313 LOISY Sylvain n°073 92 SEM 300 M 01:50:27 11,46 [42] Non Licencié  
314 CANET Lambert n°543 93 SEM 301 M 01:50:28 11,46 Non Licencié  
315 PASCAL Dominique n°186 57 V2M 302 M 01:50:29 11,46 [42] Non Licencié  
316 MASSE mireille n°650 3 V2F 14 F 01:50:33 11,45 Non Licencié  
317 AGOMESSI DIT SOLY Sylvie n°133 6 V1F 15 F 01:50:39 11,44 [42] Non Licencié  
318 MATHOUX Serge n°652 133 V1M 303 M 01:50:43 11,44 Non Licencié  
319 SERVANTON Guillaume n°167 94 SEM 304 M 01:50:45 11,43 [42] Non Licencié  
320 VIDON Alain n°257 58 V2M 305 M 01:50:49 11,42 [42] Non Licencié  
321 COQUARD Cécile n°380 7 V1F 16 F 01:50:54 11,42 [69] YACACOURIR AMPL  
322 VARENNE david n°718 134 V1M 306 M 01:50:57 11,41 Non Licencié  
323 MONCORGER Henri n°180 59 V2M 307 M 01:51:04 11,4 [42] Non Licencié  
324 RAQUIN Christophe n°368 135 V1M 308 M 01:51:12 11,39 [42] Non Licencié  
325 BLEUSE Christian n°071 60 V2M 309 M 01:51:14 11,38 [42] Non Licencié  
326 JARDY Pascal n°630 61 V2M 310 M 01:51:21 11,37 Non Licencié  
327 PETIOT Jean Paul n°425 62 V2M 311 M 01:51:29 11,36 [42] Non Licencié  
328 CHAUX Michael n°563 136 V1M 312 M 01:51:30 11,35 Non Licencié  
329 FARGIER Laurent n°387 95 SEM 313 M 01:51:31 11,35 [42] Non Licencié  
330 CHARMET Jean Yves n°351 63 V2M 314 M 01:51:33 11,35 [69] Non Licencié  
331 PECHER gilles n°667 137 V1M 315 M 01:51:35 11,35 Non Licencié  
332 ZAPPA Henri n°135 64 V2M 316 M 01:51:36 11,34 [42] Non Licencié  
333 GASPARINI Marc n°334 65 V2M 317 M 01:51:47 11,33 [42] Non Licencié  
334 DELTOUR Frédéric n°240 66 V2M 318 M 01:51:48 11,32 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO  
335 BEYSSAC Didier n°090 67 V2M 319 M 01:51:49 11,32 [42] Non Licencié  
Retour à l'accueil