Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club  
202 SKORA Sébastien n°705 61 SEM 197 M 01:43:34 12,23 asmse  
203 PERICCI Lionel n°669 62 SEM 198 M 01:43:39 12,21 Non Licencié  
204 DUMOULIN Nicolas n°596 63 SEM 199 M 01:43:40 12,21 Non Licencié  
205 ALTINTAS Kadir n°174 64 SEM 200 M 01:43:41 12,21 [42] Non Licencié  
206 QUERCY Magali n°684 2 SEF 6 F 01:43:44 12,21 SAM  
207 ALVES fransisco n°502 95 V1M 201 M 01:43:44 12,21 Non Licencié  
208 BOCUZE Daniel n°271 8 V3M 202 M 01:43:51 12,19 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
209 SOUVIGNET roland n°708 9 V3M 203 M 01:43:54 12,18 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
210 DELOLME Peggy n°361 3 V1F 7 F 01:43:56 12,18 [42] Non Licencié  
211 SAPET Raymond n°091 1 V4M 204 M 01:43:58 12,18 [43] Non Licencié  
212 PENDINO François n°094 35 V2M 205 M 01:44:00 12,17 [42] CRS  
213 BRIVET didier n°538 36 V2M 206 M 01:44:00 12,17 Non Licencié  
214 SEBBAN Marc n°131 96 V1M 207 M 01:44:05 12,16 [42] Non Licencié  
215 CHOLLET stéphane n°565 97 V1M 208 M 01:44:10 12,16 runing club de mably  
216 VOLDOIRE Julien n°095 65 SEM 209 M 01:44:10 12,15 [42] Non Licencié  
217 NOAILLY Stéphane n°456 98 V1M 210 M 01:44:16 12,14 [42] Non Licencié  
218 GIL Gérard n°168 99 V1M 211 M 01:44:16 12,14 [42] Non Licencié  
219 CAUCHOIS bernard n°549 37 V2M 212 M 01:44:18 12,14 Non Licencié  
220 BOURS Benjamin n°296 66 SEM 213 M 01:44:19 12,14 Non Licencié  
221 BEKKA Sarida n°352 4 V1F 8 F 01:44:21 12,13 [42] Non Licencié  
222 FAYANT Lionel n°227 100 V1M 214 M 01:44:23 12,13 [42] Non Licencié  
223 MIALON Brigitte n°464 5 V1F 9 F 01:44:34 12,11 Non Licencié  
224 AGRO Diégo n°116 38 V2M 215 M 01:44:36 12,1 [42] HANDISPORT ROAN  
225 TRZECINSKI Karol n°089 2 V4M 216 M 01:44:49 12,08 [42] Non Licencié  
226 BONHOMME yoan n°526 67 SEM 217 M 01:44:53 12,07 Non Licencié  
227 LATRICHE Frederic n°064 101 V1M 218 M 01:44:55 12,07 [42] Non Licencié  
228 ROCHER Jean Luc n°428 39 V2M 219 M 01:44:56 12,06 Non Licencié  
229 CHAUCHET Guillaume n°393 68 SEM 220 M 01:45:01 12,06 [69] Non Licencié  
230 CHARRIERE Renée n°561 3 SEF 10 F 01:45:04 12,05 ASMSE Tri 42  
231 VIALON LOUIS n°460 40 V2M 221 M 01:45:06 12,05 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
232 DESBROSSE Guillaume n°587 69 SEM 222 M 01:45:09 12,04 Non Licencié  
233 ETAIX stephane n°601 102 V1M 223 M 01:45:22 12,02 Non Licencié  
234 VILLARD patrice n°722 70 SEM 224 M 01:45:30 12 Non Licencié  
235 JOLIVET Eric n°345 103 V1M 225 M 01:45:34 11,99 [42] Non Licencié  
236 PRETESEILLE Olivier n°136 104 V1M 226 M 01:45:40 11,98 [42] LA PETITE FOULEE  
237 COMBY david n°573 105 V1M 227 M 01:45:40 11,98 ca du roannais  
238 BOUZOUIK emmanuel n°536 71 SEM 228 M 01:45:43 11,98 Non Licencié  
239 FAURAND Jean Paul n°1209 106 V1M 229 M 01:45:44 11,97 [42] Non Licencié  
240 GRANJON Jean Paul n°236 41 V2M 230 M 01:45:48 11,97 [42] FAC  
241 LUTAUD Jérôme n°645 42 V2M 231 M 01:45:49 11,96 Non Licencié  
242 EYMARON Yves n°399 107 V1M 232 M 01:45:50 11,96 [42] Non Licencié  
243 JOHANNY Robert n°631 43 V2M 233 M 01:45:55 11,95 LE PUY EN VELAY TRIAT  
244 PERRET REMI n°408 2 ESM 234 M 01:45:57 11,95 [42] Non Licencié  
245 JOURDAN Philippe n°632 72 SEM 235 M 01:46:00 11,94 Non Licencié  
246 PINEL Pascal n°450 44 V2M 236 M 01:46:03 11,94 [43] Non Licencié  
247 DAUCHY François Xavier n°123 45 V2M 237 M 01:46:11 11,92 [43] Non Licencié  
248 SOUCHON Fabien n°222 73 SEM 238 M 01:46:21 11,9 [42] Non Licencié  
249 BEAL Franck n°383 108 V1M 239 M 01:46:29 11,89 [42] Non Licencié  
250 GARCIA Jean Claude n°332 46 V2M 240 M 01:46:31 11,89 [69] Non Licencié  
251 GIRARDIN Edouard n°613 74 SEM 241 M 01:46:32 11,89 Non Licencié  
252 AMARO Mikel n°503 75 SEM 242 M 01:46:32 11,89 Non Licencié  
253 CHARRA Laurent n°437 109 V1M 243 M 01:46:32 11,88 Non Licencié  
254 MIELOT Fabrice n°214 110 V1M 244 M 01:46:40 11,87 [42] Non Licencié  
255 CORNELOUP Clarisse n°117 4 SEF 11 F 01:46:49 11,85 RUNNING CLUB MABLY  
256 CHEVRIN Pascal n°371 76 SEM 245 M 01:46:49 11,85 [42] LA RIVATIERE  
257 BLAIN Yohan n°263 77 SEM 246 M 01:46:50 11,85 [42] Non Licencié  
258 RICCI Roger n°152 10 V3M 247 M 01:46:54 11,84 [42] Non Licencié  
259 FORESTIER Serge n°276 47 V2M 248 M 01:47:00 11,83 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
260 ARESU Jean Marc n°151 48 V2M 249 M 01:47:01 11,83 [42] Non Licencié  
261 BOUIX SEBASTIEN n°185 111 V1M 250 M 01:47:04 11,82 [42] Non Licencié  
262 RICHARD John n°392 112 V1M 251 M 01:47:05 11,82 [43] Non Licencié  
263 GREGOIRE Philippe n°398 49 V2M 252 M 01:47:07 11,82 [42] Non Licencié  
264 SOUBEYRAND Roger n°229 11 V3M 253 M 01:47:10 11,81 [42] RUN'IN ANGENIEUX  
265 RODRIGUEZ Eric n°457 50 V2M 254 M 01:47:11 11,81 [42] Non Licencié  
266 DRUTEL Justine n°592 5 SEF 12 F 01:47:13 11,81 Non Licencié  
267 PENOT Bertrand n°282 78 SEM 255 M 01:47:14 11,81 [42] Non Licencié  
268 LE STRAT Thierry n°083 79 SEM 256 M 01:47:18 11,8 [75] Non Licencié  
Retour à l'accueil