Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club  
135 DUFOUR Sebastien n°593 61 V1M 133 M 01:39:06 12,78 Asmse  
136 BURNICHON Stephane n°066 62 V1M 134 M 01:39:07 12,77 [42] Non Licencié  
137 BROUILLOUX Eric n°410 63 V1M 135 M 01:39:17 12,75 [42] Non Licencié  
138 DEMEURE Rémi n°586 42 SEM 136 M 01:39:20 12,75 Non Licencié  
139 CAGNIN GERALD n°445 64 V1M 137 M 01:39:20 12,75 [43] LES FOULEES DE SA  
140 EBADI Patrick n°216 26 V2M 138 M 01:39:21 12,74 [42] Non Licencié  
141 BAIRROS Jose n°077 65 V1M 139 M 01:39:25 12,73 [42] ORMA  
142 LACHEREZ Pascal n°636 66 V1M 140 M 01:39:26 12,73 club athlétique du Roannais  
143 COTTIER laurent n°576 43 SEM 141 M 01:39:28 12,73 Non Licencié  
144 VINOIS gérard n°321 6 V3M 142 M 01:39:29 12,73 [63] Non Licencié  
145 VIRICELLE Armand n°349 67 V1M 143 M 01:39:34 12,72 [42] LA RIVATIERE  
146 BERNARD michel n°519 27 V2M 144 M 01:39:42 12,7 Non Licencié  
147 JOUBERT Stephanie n°138 2 V1F 3 F 01:39:54 12,67 [42] LF PONTRAMBERTO  
148 DE BENETTI Olivier n°183 68 V1M 145 M 01:39:54 12,67 [42] Non Licencié  
149 TEYSSUR Eric n°430 44 SEM 146 M 01:39:57 12,67 [42] Non Licencié  
150 FABUR Benoit n°429 45 SEM 147 M 01:39:57 12,67 [42] Non Licencié  
151 POSSAMAI Lionel n°084 46 SEM 148 M 01:40:00 12,66 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX  
152 PONCET Jérôme n°677 47 SEM 149 M 01:40:13 12,63 Non Licencié  
153 CARRERE jerome n°545 48 SEM 150 M 01:40:14 12,63 Non Licencié  
154 AVOND Lionel n°391 69 V1M 151 M 01:40:16 12,63 [42] ASMSE TRIATHLON  
155 AVOND sylvain n°508 70 V1M 152 M 01:40:18 12,62 Non Licencié  
156 LIOTIER Pascal n°098 28 V2M 153 M 01:40:22 12,61 [42] Non Licencié  
157 BRUYAS Christophe n°541 49 SEM 154 M 01:40:30 12,6 Non Licencié  
158 FAYARD Bernard n°221 29 V2M 155 M 01:40:37 12,58 [42] CASINO RUNNING  
159 COURT David n°194 71 V1M 156 M 01:40:37 12,58 [42] CASINO RUNNING  
160 GIRAUD Anthony n°210 72 V1M 157 M 01:40:50 12,56 [42] Non Licencié  
161 PICHON PASCAL n°299 30 V2M 158 M 01:40:50 12,56 Non Licencié  
162 FERRAND Frédéric n°401 31 V2M 159 M 01:40:53 12,55 [42] Non Licencié  
163 PEYRAVERNEY Bruno n°672 73 V1M 160 M 01:40:54 12,55 Non Licencié  
164 MALLARD Bruno n°113 74 V1M 161 M 01:40:56 12,54 [42] Non Licencié  
165 GAILLARD Fabrice n°608 50 SEM 162 M 01:41:02 12,53 Non Licencié  
166 HUGUET Bernard n°333 32 V2M 163 M 01:41:06 12,52 [42] Non Licencié  
167 DUBOIS Fabien n°132 51 SEM 164 M 01:41:08 12,52 [42] Non Licencié  
168 PELISSIER Fabrice n°668 75 V1M 165 M 01:41:13 12,51 Non Licencié  
169 MICHALON Bruno n°277 76 V1M 166 M 01:41:17 12,5 [42] Non Licencié  
170 PATERNA Christophe n°118 77 V1M 167 M 01:41:36 12,46 [42] ORMA  
171 GRANGE Damien n°616 78 V1M 168 M 01:41:42 12,45 Non Licencié  
172 TASSAN Jean Louis n°184 79 V1M 169 M 01:41:47 12,44 [42] Non Licencié  
173 GRATALOUP Philippe n°385 80 V1M 170 M 01:41:49 12,44 [42] Non Licencié  
174 MONCEL pascal n°657 81 V1M 171 M 01:41:49 12,43 Non Licencié  
175 DUVAL Clément n°599 52 SEM 172 M 01:41:55 12,42 Non Licencié  
176 MATHIEU lilian n°651 53 SEM 173 M 01:42:01 12,41 Courir en emblavez  
177 GUYOT Stéphane n°625 54 SEM 174 M 01:42:05 12,4 Non Licencié  
178 LECOURTOIS Sylvain n°209 82 V1M 175 M 01:42:07 12,4 [69] Non Licencié  
179 ALEMAN Bruno n°121 55 SEM 176 M 01:42:14 12,38 [42] CLIPS ROCHE LA MO  
180 DEPEYRE Maxime n°264 56 SEM 177 M 01:42:22 12,37 [42] Non Licencié  
181 ARGAUD Serge n°211 7 V3M 178 M 01:42:26 12,36 [42] VILLARS RUNNING  
182 DUVOULDY marielle n°600 2 V2F 4 F 01:42:32 12,35 AMICALE LAIQUE SPORT  
183 CARP Panait n°111 33 V2M 179 M 01:42:37 12,34 CA ROANNAIS  
184 PAYS Valéry n°191 83 V1M 180 M 01:42:39 12,33 [42] Non Licencié  
185 TIMSTIT Jérome n°270 84 V1M 181 M 01:42:39 12,33 [42] Non Licencié  
186 TIMSTIT Thierry n°269 85 V1M 182 M 01:42:40 12,33 Non Licencié  
187 VERNEY Nicolas n°283 86 V1M 183 M 01:42:42 12,33 [42] Non Licencié  
188 VAZ TORRES Pascal n°199 87 V1M 184 M 01:42:46 12,32 [42] VILLARS RUNNING  
189 BRUYERE Loic n°542 57 SEM 185 M 01:42:48 12,32 Non Licencié  
190 FAVARD florian n°602 58 SEM 186 M 01:42:49 12,31 Non Licencié  
191 LENEPVEU Olivier n°337 59 SEM 187 M 01:42:50 12,31 [63] ASM  
192 MICHON didier n°655 88 V1M 188 M 01:42:51 12,31 fac andrezieux  
193 BLAIN cyrille n°523 89 V1M 189 M 01:42:51 12,31 Non Licencié  
194 LOIO Christophe n°248 90 V1M 190 M 01:42:52 12,31 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE  
195 RIMBAUD Philippe n°127 34 V2M 191 M 01:42:57 12,3 [42] ASPL  
196 PONCET HUBERT n°254 91 V1M 192 M 01:42:58 12,3 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE  
197 LUMINET Frédéric n°274 92 V1M 193 M 01:42:59 12,29 [42] Non Licencié  
198 MAZENCIEUX Jérome n°304 60 SEM 194 M 01:43:12 12,27 [69] Non Licencié  
199 FAURAND Sylvie n°1208 1 SEF 5 F 01:43:15 12,26 [42] Non Licencié  
200 BOUCHUT gilles n°529 93 V1M 195 M 01:43:19 12,25 Cap Grand Air  
201 VAN DER HEISSE Marc n°200 94 V1M 196 M 01:43:24 12,24 [42] Non Licencié  
Retour à l'accueil