Clt Nom - Prénom Doss. Clt Cat Clt Sx Temps Moy. Club
68 CHAPUIS sébastien n°557 28 SEM 68 M 01:32:39 13,67 Non Licencié
69 BETEMPS gilles n°521 32 V1M 69 M 01:32:41 13,66 FAC
70 FAYOLLE ALAIN n°603 33 V1M 70 M 01:33:11 13,59 EASC
71 FORISSIER Pierre-Edouard n°605 29 SEM 71 M 01:33:16 13,58 Club Athlétique du Roannea
72 DUCROS Eric n°239 30 SEM 72 M 01:33:17 13,57 [42] Non Licencié
73 BRUSQ Michel n°539 34 V1M 73 M 01:33:19 13,57 Non Licencié
74 PEALA Yves n°435 35 V1M 74 M 01:34:01 13,47 [.] Non Licencié
75 GUYOT jérémy n°626 31 SEM 75 M 01:34:06 13,46 Non Licencié
76 MOULIN Remi n°426 32 SEM 76 M 01:34:11 13,44 [42] Non Licencié
77 PASCAL Christophe n°307 8 V2M 77 M 01:34:12 13,44 [42] FAC ANDREZIEUX
78 GUICHARD PIERRE n°465 33 SEM 78 M 01:34:23 13,41 Non Licencié
79 TATOUT CHRISTOPHE n°255 36 V1M 79 M 01:34:42 13,37 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
80 HOUDU eric n°627 37 V1M 80 M 01:34:47 13,36 tri monts du lyonnais
81 RICOTTI Jean Marc n°149 9 V2M 81 M 01:34:49 13,35 [42] Non Licencié
82 VEY Maxence n°427 1 ESM 82 M 01:34:54 13,34 [42] Non Licencié
83 DECELLE Bernard n°409 10 V2M 83 M 01:34:56 13,34 [42] Non Licencié
84 TORREMOCHA BRUNO n°181 11 V2M 84 M 01:35:03 13,32 [42] Non Licencié
85 LILLAZ david n°641 38 V1M 85 M 01:35:05 13,31 asmse
86 MORETON ARNAUD n°661 34 SEM 86 M 01:35:06 13,31 Non Licencié
87 PERRET CHRISTIAN n°253 12 V2M 87 M 01:35:07 13,31 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
88 BURELLIER Regis n°458 39 V1M 88 M 01:35:09 13,31 [42] Non Licencié
89 GALLEZ alain n°609 40 V1M 89 M 01:35:15 13,29 Non Licencié
90 FOURNIER Jerome n°153 41 V1M 90 M 01:35:19 13,28 [42] Non Licencié
91 GUILLOT christian n°623 13 V2M 91 M 01:35:21 13,28 Non Licencié
92 ROURE fabrice n°693 42 V1M 92 M 01:35:24 13,27 Non Licencié
93 POISSONNIER Gael n°676 43 V1M 93 M 01:35:27 13,27 Non Licencié
94 POINAS Nicolas n°675 35 SEM 94 M 01:35:27 13,26 Non Licencié
95 CHAVOT Jean Marc n°192 14 V2M 95 M 01:35:34 13,25 [42] Non Licencié
96 CHENET ludovic n°564 44 V1M 96 M 01:35:36 13,24 Non Licencié
97 MOUNIER Jérome n°328 36 SEM 97 M 01:35:51 13,21 [42] Non Licencié
98 ROCHET Pierre-Vincent n°689 37 SEM 98 M 01:35:53 13,2 Non Licencié
99 RODRIGUEZ Christian n°259 3 V3M 99 M 01:35:56 13,2 [42] Non Licencié
100 GABRIEL REGIS François n°193 45 V1M 100 M 01:36:00 13,19 [42] ASM
101 VERNIN Yves n°108 15 V2M 101 M 01:36:02 13,19 [42] Non Licencié
102 BOUCHUT olivier n°530 46 V1M 102 M 01:36:08 13,17 TCML
103 MEBARKIA Youcef n°202 16 V2M 103 M 01:36:10 13,17 [42] VILLARS RUNNING
104 JALARD Benoit n°628 38 SEM 104 M 01:36:10 13,16 Non Licencié
105 PONCET Denis n°107 47 V1M 105 M 01:36:28 13,13 [42] Non Licencié
106 VINCENT Lionel n°348 4 V3M 106 M 01:36:29 13,12 [21] Non Licencié
107 LOCQUET PHILIPPE n°247 17 V2M 107 M 01:36:48 13,08 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
108 BONSON Philippe n°454 18 V2M 108 M 01:36:49 13,08 [42] Non Licencié
109 COLAS Pierre-Antoine n°571 39 SEM 109 M 01:37:06 13,04 Non Licencié
110 DIGONNET catherine n°591 1 V1F 1 F 01:37:15 13,02 le Puy en Velay Triathlon
111 DEVILLARD Pascal n°189 48 V1M 110 M 01:37:15 13,02 [42] Non Licencié
112 CRETOUX PIERRE n°452 19 V2M 111 M 01:37:16 13,02 [42] CLCS FIRMINY
113 QUIBLIER Christophe n°203 49 V1M 112 M 01:37:18 13,01 [42] VILLARS RUNNING
114 CHARDON Vivien n°558 50 V1M 113 M 01:37:19 13,01 Non Licencié
115 LESCOVEC Serge n°124 20 V2M 114 M 01:37:23 13 [42] LA FOULEE FOREZIE
116 SAYAD Abdelkader n°382 51 V1M 115 M 01:37:26 13 [42] Non Licencié
117 DICONNE eric n°590 52 V1M 116 M 01:37:39 12,96 Non Licencié
118 PEREZ Christophe n°119 53 V1M 117 M 01:37:44 12,95 [42] Non Licencié
119 COMBE Bruno n°197 54 V1M 118 M 01:37:44 12,95 [42] Non Licencié
120 CHAPELON fabrice n°555 55 V1M 119 M 01:37:44 12,95 Non Licencié
121 CHARREL yannick n°560 40 SEM 120 M 01:37:45 12,95 Non Licencié
122 GRANGEON Guillaume n°619 41 SEM 121 M 01:37:45 12,95 Non Licencié
123 COURBON Patrick n°147 21 V2M 122 M 01:37:54 12,93 [42] VILLARS RUNNING
124 BREUIL Didier n°330 56 V1M 123 M 01:38:09 12,9 [42] Non Licencié
125 DOREL Jacques n°343 5 V3M 124 M 01:38:09 12,9 [42] CR ST CHAMOND
126 CHOVET JACKY n°567 22 V2M 125 M 01:38:16 12,88 Non Licencié
127 FRANC Loic n°120 57 V1M 126 M 01:38:19 12,88 [42] Non Licencié
128 FOUCAUT Jean François n°139 23 V2M 127 M 01:38:28 12,86 [42] Non Licencié
129 BONNIER Raymond n°377 58 V1M 128 M 01:38:34 12,84 [69] Non Licencié
130 DAMOUR Gerard n°315 24 V2M 129 M 01:38:40 12,83 [69] Non Licencié
131 ANSART EVELYNE n°504 1 V2F 2 F 01:38:59 12,79 A C ONDAINE FIRMINY
132 COMBETTES alain n°572 25 V2M 130 M 01:39:01 12,79 Non Licencié
133 BEURRÉ Franck n°522 59 V1M 131 M 01:39:04 12,78 Non Licencié
134 PERRIN Thomas n°068 60 V1M 132 M 01:39:04 12,78 [42] Non Licencié
Retour à l'accueil